California Air Tools
-
Plastic Clamp, 27.9/31 For 5020W #11677E
Price: $47.28California Air Tools Plastic Clamp for the Telescoping Hangle. Fits the model 5020W air compressor.Price: $47.28 -
Air Compressor Check Valve, 1/2" (F)NPT x 1/2" (M)NPT, 450 PSI Max #116781
Price: $16.74California Air Tools Check Valve for the 80060C model air compressor. 1/2" female NPT x 1/2" male NPT. The check valve is a one-way valve that prevents air from backfeeding from the air tank. If the...Price: $16.74 -
Wheel with Bolts Kit For 5020W #11677F
Price: $57.15Wheel for the California Air Tools model 5020W. Includes Wheel Bolts.Price: $57.15 -
Air Compressor Pressure Switch, 10-16 Amps, 3-Phase, 220VAC #116780
Price: $193.75OEM Pressure Switch for the California Air Tools 60065C air compressor, 4-Port with Unloader Valve and Overload Protection. Rated for 10-16 amps, 3-Phase, 220VAC. Replace the pressure switch if the...Price: $193.75 -
Exhaust Manifold Elbow #11677B
Price: $14.36Exhaust Manifold Elbow for California Air Tools air compressors.Price: $14.36 -
On Sale
OLF-2800 Air Compressor Pump / Motor Replacement, Complete Assembly, 220V / 1-Phase, Ultra Quiet, Oil-Free, 3 HP #116772
Now: $548.63Was: $577.50Complete OLF-2800 replacement air compressor motor / pump assembly for the CAT-80060C air compressor. The Powerful OLF-2800 3.0 HP motor/pump operates at only 1,680 RPM creating less noise and less...Now: $548.63Was: $577.50 -
On Sale
OLF-3500 Air Compressor Pump / Motor Replacement, Complete Assembly, 220V / 3-PHASE, Ultra Quiet, Oil-Free, 6.5 HP #116773
Now: $552.90Was: $582.00Complete OLF-3500 replacement air compressor motor / pump assembly for the CAT-60065C air compressor. The Powerful OLF-3500 6.5 HP motor/pump operates at only 1,680 RPM creating less noise and less...Now: $552.90Was: $582.00 -
Activated Alumina Desiccant Dryer Bead Replacement #01A7C1
Price: $40.60Activated Alumina Desiccant Dryer Bead Replacement. Activated Alumina is used to remove the moisture from the air used in an air compressor drying column. Activated Alumina is used in air...Price: $40.60