DOCS
-
On Sale
Thomas Air Compressor - Restraint Valve #05C0AB
Now: $12.37Was: $13.74Restraint valve for Thomas Air Compressor.Now: $12.37Was: $13.74 -
On Sale
Fan Cover #0A14B0
Now: $19.10Was: $21.22Use this fan cover to protect your pump and fingers from rotating parts.Now: $19.10Was: $21.22 -
T-20HP T-20ST T-20WT Model 1015 1020 #0A1520
Price: $231.31Rebuild Kit for models T-20HP, T-20ST, T-20WT, 1015 & 1020.Price: $231.31 -
Thomas Air Compressor Pump Service Kit, 2807CE72 #0A1578
Price: $561.00Thomas rebuild kit for air compressor pump model 2807CE72 includes the piston / rod assemblies, filters, head gaskets, piston cups, cylinder sleeves, o-rings, valve flappers, valve keepers, and...Price: $561.00 -
Thomas Air Compressor Pump Service Kit #0A1572
Price: $177.03This pump service kit includes head gaskets, piston cups, cylinder sleeves, o-rings, valve flappers, valve keepers, and screws. If air leaks out of the intake filter or if the compressor just isn't...Price: $177.03 -
Thomas 2770 Series Air Compressor Pump Service Kit #0A1554
Price: $379.50Rebuild Kit for Thomas 2770 Series Air Compressor pumps includes all head bolts, gaskets, o-rings, piston cups (compression rings), cylinder sleeves, reed valves, and bolts. If you have a sudden loss...Price: $379.50 -
Thomas 405AA38 / 405AD38 Air Compressor Pump Service Kit #0A158C
Price: $163.80Air compressor pump service kit includes the 38-stroke connecting rod / eccentric bearing assembly, head gasket, diaphragm, filter, valve flappers, valve keepers, o-ring, and screws. Kit is...Price: $163.80 -
Service Kit #0A1584
Price: $229.40Kit includes Piston/Rod Assy, Head Gasket, Filter, Piston Cup, Cylinder Sleeve, O-Ring, Valve Flappers, Valve Keepers, and Screws. This kit fits the Thomas 607 & 627 (.40 stroke) models.Price: $229.40