Jenny Products, Inc.
-
Pressure Switch, 95/125 PSI, 2 HP #057E97
Price: $60.35Pressure switch with 4-port manifold. 95 PSI cut-in pressure, 125 PSI cut-out pressure. Includes unloader valve. NOTE: If your pressure switch is constantly leaking out of the small bleeder...Price: $60.35 -
Magnetic Starter S2, 10 HP, 230V, 22.0-32.0 Amps #058B8A
Price: $541.52NOTE: Please specify HP, VOLTAGE & PHASE (Single Phase or Three Phase) when ordering! Important: Electrical components, such as magnetic starters, motors, capacitors (etc.) cannot be...Price: $541.52 -
New Jenny Tank-Mounted Fire Sprinkler Air Compressor, 1/3 HP, 115V, Single-Phase #116578
Price: $1,962.53New Jenny Tank-Mounted Fire Sprinkler Air Compressor, 30 gallon horizontal tank, 1/3 HP, 115V, Single-Phase.Specifications 2.9 CFM (Delivered) @ 40 PSI 1/3 HP 115V / 60 Hz 30-gallon air...Price: $1,962.53 -
Price: $14.28 -
Price: $9.96 -
Jenny Baseplate-Mounted Fire Sprinkler Air Compressor, 3/4 HP, 115V, Single-Phase #116444
Price: $1,356.12Jenny Baseplate-Mounted Fire Sprinkler Air Compressor, 3/4 HP, 115V, Single-Phase. Note: Auto Control Group (ACGF) not included. For unit with ACGF, shop here.Specifications 4.4 CFM (Delivered)...Price: $1,356.12 -
Jenny Baseplate-Mounted Fire Sprinkler Air Compressor with Auto Control Group, 3/4 HP, 115V, Single-Phase #116445
Price: $1,703.46Jenny Baseplate-Mounted Fire Sprinkler Air Compressor, 3/4 HP, 115V, Single-Phase with Auto Control Group. Auto Control Group includes the pressure switch, check valve, safety valve, manifold,...Price: $1,703.46 -
New Jenny Single-Stage Baseplate-Mounted Air Compressor w/ Magnetic Starter, 3HP, 460V/3-Phase #11641F
Price: $3,033.00Brand new Jenny G3E-B-460/3-MS baseplate-mounted air compressor. Single-Stage w/ "G" pump, 3HP motor, 460V, 3-Phase. Need oil? Click here for synthetic and synthetic-blend air compressor...Price: $3,033.00