California Air Tools
-
Elbow Fitting #01A4F2
Price: $18.43Elbow fitting / adapter for air compressor. Used to change the direction of airflow.Price: $18.43 -
Price: $54.29 -
Price: $2.65 -
Price: $4.40 -
Price: $23.52 -
Air Compressor Regulator / Filter Combo #01A484
Price: $33.02Regulator / Filter Combo unit, 1/4" female NPT. A regulator/filter combo unit is highly recommended for your air compressor, if it doesn't already have a regulator installed...Price: $33.02 -
Pressure Plate Screw, 2 HP #01A4C4
Price: $6.72Pressure Plate Screw for 2 HP units. This is the screw that fastens the top cover to the piston rod.Price: $6.72